skip to Main Content

Roger Clyne & The Peacemakers

Authority Zero   Cody Canada & The Departed  Jeff Crosby & The Refugees  Tuk Smith & The Restless Hearts

Jesse Valenzuela Jason DeVore Scott Johnson Mark Zubia  Black Bottom Lighters  Wyves  JTM3  The Cole Trains  Jim Dalton  Dalton Domino  The Jons

Darci Carlson  Slade Coulter  Jacob Stelly Sara Robinson Band  Las Calakas Jim Bachman & The Day Drinkers Ryan Bexley The Summer Drew Cooper Elvis Before Noon DL Marble The Purple Onions Honeygirl Natalie Merrill Los Ponchos  Whiskey’s Quicker Shane Britt  TJ Taylor

1:00 PM
Justin Hitson
Inside Banditos


2:00-5:30 PM
Will Call
@ Banditos


3:00 PM
Elvis Before Noon
@ Chango’s


4:00 PM
DL Marble
Inside Banditos


5:00 PM
Drew Cooper
Inside Banditos


6:00 PM
Jim Bachman and Day Drinkers
@ Banditos


7:00 PM
The Cole Trains
@ Banditos


8:00 PM
Las Calakas
@ Banditos


9:00 PM
Black Bottom Lighters
@ Banditos


10:00 PM
Jason DeVore
@ Banditos


11:00 PM
Tuk Smith & The Restless Hearts
@ Banditos


12:00 AM
The Summer
Inside Banditos

10:00 AM
Jim Bachman
@ Capone’s


11:00 AM
Shane Britt & TJ Taylor
@ Capone’s


12:00 PM
Justin Hitson
@ Banditos


12:00-3:00 PM
Will Call
@ Banditos


12:30 PM
Elvis Before Noon
@ Manny’s


1:45 PM
Jim Bachman and Day Drinkers
@ Manny’s


3:00 PM
The Cole Trains
@ Manny’s


4:00 PM
Las Calakas
@ La Arena


4:00 PM
Los Ponchos
@ Tekila Bar


4:00 PM
Honeygirl
@ Manny’s


5:00 PM
Natalie Merrill
@ Moo


5:30 PM
Will Call
@ Banditos


6:00 PM
Doors
@ Banditos


6:15 PM
Black Bottom Lighters
Main


7:05 PM
DL Marble
@ Banditos


7:40 PM
Authority Zero
Main


8:45 PM
Valenzuela/Zubia
@ Banditos


9:20 PM
RCPM
Main


11:25 PM
Tuk Smith & The Restless Hearts
@ Banditos


12:30 AM
The Summer
@ Banditos

10:00 AM
Valenzuela/Zubia
@ Capone’s


11:00 AM
DL Marble
@ Capone’s


12:30 PM
JTM3
@ Chango’s


1:45 PM
Wyves
@ Chango’s


3:00 PM
Jacob Stelly & Slade Coulter
@Leo’s Bar


3:00 PM
The Jons
@ Chango’s


4:00 PM
Shane Britt
@ Moo


 

4:00 PM
Sara Robinson Band
@ Boo Bar


4:00 PM
Honeygirl
@ Manny’s


5:30 PM
Will Call
@ Banditos


6:00 PM
Doors
@ Banditos


6:15 PM
Jeff Crosby & The Refugees
Main


7:05 PM
Jacob Stelly & Slade Coulter
@ Banditos


7:40 PM
Cody Canada & The Departed
Main


8:45 PM
Dalton Domino
@ Banditos


9:20 PM
RCPM
Main


11:20 PM
Whiskey’s Quicker
@ Banditos


12:30 AM
The Purple Onions
Inside Banditos

10:00 AM
Drew Cooper
@ Xochitl’s


10:00 AM
Jeff Crosby & Darci Carlson
@ Capone’s


12:00 PM
Jacob Stelly & Slade Coulter
@ JJ’s


1:00 PM
Dalton Domino
@ JJ’s


2:00 PM
Valenzuela/Zubia
@ JJ’s


3:00 PM
JTM3
@ JJ’s


3:30 PM
The Jons
@ Chango’s


4:00 PM
Sara Robinson Band
@ JJ’s


4:15 PM
Justin Hitson
@ Banditos


5:00 PM
Ryan Bexley
Inside Banditos


5:45 PM
Darci Carlson
Inside Banditos


6:30 PM
Dalton Domino, Jacob Stelley & Slade Coulter
@ Banditos


7:30 PM
Jim Dalton
@ Banditos


8:45 PM
Cody Canada & The Departed
@ Banditos


10:00 PM
Whiskey’s Quicker
@ Banditos


11:00 PM
The Summer
Inside Banditos

7:30 PM
Darci Carlson
@ Manny’s


8:30 PM
Jeff Crosby & The Refugees
@ Manny’s

Exact times and locations subject to change!

Back To Top